CBS Camilla Sofani Bartholdy
Copenhagen Business School
Pædagogisk konsulent
  Daniel Hjorth
Copenhagen Business School
Professor
  Karl-Heinz Pogner
Copenhagen Business School
Lektor
  Nina Rathlev Andersen
Copenhagen Business School
E-læringskonsulent
  Pernille Hammar Andersson
Copenhagen Business School
Pædagogisk konsulent
   
DTU Hanne Løje
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Lars Bogø Jensen
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Lektor, ISN Formand DTU Fødevareinstituttet, Studieleder
  Maria Hørby
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Lektor
  Mikkel Trym
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Direktør
  Morten Høyer
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Sannie Fisker
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Simon Fernvall
Danmarks Tekniske Universitet
Projektleder
   
 EVA 2 Rikke Skovgaard Andersen
EVA, Danmarks Evalueringsinstitut
Specialkonsulent
   
 Fonden for entreprenørskab Kåre Moberg
Fonden for Entreprenørskab - Young Enterprise
Ph.d.-Stipendiat
  Jesper Risom
Fonden for Entreprenørskab - Young Enterprise
  Monica Pyndt Grønning
Fonden for Entreprenørskab - Young Enterprise
Teamleder
  Tilde Refstrup
Fonden for Entreprenørskab - Young Enterprise
   
Frivilligcenter Aarhus Josefine Aggeboe
Frivilligcenter Aarhus
Projektkoordinator
   
ITU ny Ahmad Ghazawneh
IT Universitetet i København
Adjunkt
   
KU Agnete Lunddahl Jensen
Københavns Universtiet
Pædagogisk konsulent
  Annemarie Olsen
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Bente Kristiansen
Københavns Universitet
Læringskonsulent
  Bodil Helene Allesen-Holm
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Camilla Østerberg Rump
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Carsten Nico Portefée Hjortsø
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Claus Bøttcher Jørgensen
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Grete Bertelsen
Københavns Universitet
Prodekan
  Hanne Albrechtsen
Københavns Universitet
Ekstern lektor
  Hans Elbeshausen
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Henrik Jochumsen
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Jan Alexis Nielsen
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Jette Hyldegård
Københavns Universitet
Studieleder
  Jonas Søgaard Grøn
Københavns Universitet
Innovationskonsulent
  Julie Sommerlund
Københavns Universitet
Prodekan
  Jørgen Theibel Østergaard
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Karin Beukel
Københavns Universitet
Assistant Professor
  Lars Kayser
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Marianne Thorsen
Københavns Universitet
E-læringskonsulent
  Mette Obling Høeg
Københavns Universitet
Studieadjunkt
  Michael Hasse Schacht
Københavns Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Michael Kristiansson
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
  Nina Louise Fynbo Riis
Københavns Universitet
Innovationskonsulent
  Rikke Kortsen Okholm
Københavns Universitet
Konsulent
  Sara Ann Kristensen
Københavns Universitet
Ekstern vejleder
  Therese Hyll Bruun
Københavns Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Thomas Stengade Sønderskov
Københavns Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Trine Schreiber
Københavns Universitet
Lektor
   
 Metropol Lars Holm Rasmussen
Professionshøjskolen Metropol
Adjunkt
   
Steno Jes Bønnelykke
Steno Diabetes Center
Projektleder
  Ulla Bjerre-Christensen
Steno Diabetes Center
Uddannelsesansvarlig
   
RUC Linda Lundgaard Andersen
Roskilde Universitet
Professor
  Luise Li Langergaard
Roskilde Universitet
Lektor
  Signe Skov
Roskilde Universitet
Pædagogiske konsulent, ph.d.-studerende
   
SDU ny Anette Bjerre Jensen
Syddansk Universitet
Kontorfuldmægtig
  Annemari Svendsen
Syddansk Universitet
Studielektor
  Cita Nørgård
Syddansk Universitet
Pædagogisk konsulent
  Dianna Astrup Simmelsgaard
Syddansk Universitet
HR-konsulent
  Ditte Lund Iversen
Syddansk Universitet
Videnskabelig assistent
  Helene Rosenfeldt
Syddansk Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Jesper Piihl
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor, Studieleder
  Jette Jorsal
Syddansk Universitet
Bibliotekar
  Julie Marie Isager
Syddansk Universitet
Pædagogisk konsulent
  Kasper Bergstrøm
Syddansk Universitet
E-Læringskonsulent 
  Kim Klyver
Syddansk Universitet
Professor
  Kristian Philipsen
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor
  Lotte O'Neill
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor
  Mads Hovgaard
Syddansk Universitet
Ekstern lektor
  Martin Senderovitz
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor
  Martin Zachariasen
Syddansk Universitet
Dekan
  Rune Mastrup Lauridsen
Syddansk Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Sine Berg Schuwendt 
Syddansk Universitet
Specialkonsulent
  Søren Sten Hansen
Syddansk Universitet
Chefkonsulent for udvikling af uddannelser
  Thomas Skovgaard
Syddansk Universitet
Studieleder
  Tina Høegh
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor
  Tine Lynfort
Syddansk Universitet
Lektor
  Thomas Bernhard Kjærgaard
Syddansk Universitet
Forretningsudvikler
  Toke Halskov Kristensen
Syddansk Universitet
Netværkschef
  Torben Bager
Syddansk Universitet
Professor
   
 University College Sjaelland Logo Frida Jensen
University College Sjælland
Adjunkt
   
 AAU Christian Haslam
Aalborg Universitet
Ekstern lektor
  Christian Nielsen
Aalborg Universitet
Lektor
  Finn Thorbjørn Hansen
Aalborg Universitet 
Professor
  Frank Gertsen
Aalborg Universitet
Professor
  Jesper Vestergaard
Aalborg Universitet
   
 AU Anna Hollyoak Helleberg
Aarhus Universitet
Læringskonsulent
  Cecilia Høst Ramlau-Hansen
Aarhus Universitet
Udviklingskonsulent
  Claus Thrane
Aarhus Universitet
Lektor
  Helle Meibom Færgemann
Aarhus Universitet
Udviklingskonsulent
  Helle Neergaard
Aarhus Universitet
Professor
  Jacob Kreutzfeldt
Aarhus Universitet
Kursusudvikler
  Kathrine Arlander
Aarhus Universitet
Specialkonsulent i Entreprenørskab
  Lotte Darsø
Aarhus Universitet
Lektor
  Maria Marquard
Aarhus Universitet
Specialkonsulent AU/dansk koordinator i NVL
  Mette Brinch Thomsen
Aarhus Universitet
Udviklingskonsulent
  Per Blenker
Aarhus Universitet
Lektor
  Rajiv Vaid Basaiawmoit
Aarhus Universitet
Leder af Sci-Tech Innovation & Entrepreneurship
  Rasmus Johannes Lund
Aarhus Universitet
Udviklingskonsulent
  Sarah Robinson
Aarhus Universitet
Adjunkt
  Signe Hedeboe Frederiksen
Aarhus Universitet
Lektor
  Stine Trolle Elmholdt
Aarhus Universitet
Procesoptimeringskonsulent
   
 Alexandra Instituttet Merete Carlson
Alexandra Instituttet
Sekretariatschef
 Dgi Christian Haahr Sørensen
DGI
Fundraiser
 Innovationsilkeborg Lone Stubdrup
InnovationSilkeborg
Innovationschef
  Katrine Læssøe Mikkelsen
Insero Science Academy 
Projektleder
  Michael Breum Ramsgaard
VIA University College
Lektor
  Marie Aakjær
Professionshøjskolen Absalon
Adjunkt
   
  Aino Elmegaard Larsen
University College Lillebælt 
  Anette Wolters
University College Lillebælt 
  Christina Hjøllund Klausen
University College Lillebælt